Board of Assessment Appeals

4-year term (per ordinance 00-6 dated 3/13/00), appointed by Council

Regular Members
 
Thomas McAlarney   Jan. 1, 2023
Richard Brown   Jan. 1, 2024
Michael Henrick   Jan. 1, 2024

Alternate Members
 
Ann Alice Baker   March 14, 2023
Prez Palmer   March 14, 2020
(Michael Henrick) moved to full member

March 13, 2020

Additional (temporary) Members
, 2-year term (year of and year after revaluation)
Joseph Kubic Jan. 21, 2021
Theresa Sheehy
Jan. 21, 2021