Ethics Commission

5-Year Terms – 5 Members, 3 Alternates Appointed by Mayor - Per Charter §1.5

Regular Members
 

Term Expires
Thomas Kulhawik 797 Wilcoxson Ave. October 31, 2018
David Mullane   October 31, 2017
Robert Chimini 80 Brightwood Ave. October 22, 2016
Bruce Hawley 91 Winton Pl. October 31, 2016
VACANT
October 21, 2012

Alternate Members
Gladys Ramos    
David Kennedy    
Open   July 10, 2011

Listing files in 'Ethics Commission Documents'