2019 USA Class B Eastern Territorial Tournament 

10 & Under Pools   for scores go to www.tournamentusa.com

Pool A                                        Pool B                               Pool C                             Pool D

                        

First Team listed sits on the first base dugout (unless it would force a team to move)

Coin flip for home team 20 minutes before game time behind the backstop

12U Pools

Pool A            Pool B           Pool C            Pool D

     
             
     
Date Time Field Team Score Team Score
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
       
 
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
           

 

 
     
               
   
             
               
               
               
               
               
               
       
         
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
     
       
               
               
 
               
               
             
               
               
       
         
               
               
               
               
           
         
               
             
               
               
           
 
 
               
               
               
               
               
             
               
               
               
               
       
Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:15 AM John #3 RI Thunder Russ LI Crush 2002
30-Jul 12:30 PM Bird #3 B Losers
Pool C Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:00 AM Bird #1 Dirt Dawgs Lady Bandits
30-Jul 2:15 PM DeLuca C Winners
Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:15 AM Bird #3 RI Gold Valley Fusion
30-Jul 2:15 PM Short Beach C Losers
Pool D
30-Jul 10:00 AM Bird #1 NE Hurricane Blues Turnin2 2020
30-Jul 4:30 PM DeLuca D Winners
30-Jul 10:15 AM Bird #3 CT Seahawks MAYSA Eagle Pride
30-Jul 4:30 PM Short Beach D Losers
Pool E
30-Jul 10:00 AM John #1 Conklin Raiders Raiders
30-Jul 2:15 PM Bird #1 E Winners
30-Jul 10:15 AM John #3 NE Hurricane Seacoast Xtreme Chaos
30-Jul 2:30 PM Bird #3 E Losers
Pool F
30-Jul 8:00 AM DeLuca RI Thunder Levesque Orland A's
30-Jul 12:15 PM Short Beach RI Thunder Levesque Team LI 2002
30-Jul 4:30 PM Bird #1 Orland A's Team LI 2002
Pool G
30-Jul 8:00 AM Short Beach Jersey Outlaws Boston Batbusters
30-Jul 12:15 PM DeLuca Jersey Outlaws NH Black Widows
30-Jul 4:45 PM Bird #3 Boston Batbusters NH Black Widows

 

 

2015 ASA 12U Girls Class A Eastern Territorial Tournament
Date Time Field Team Score Team Score Date Time Field Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:00 AM Short Beach Jersey Outlaws Boston Batbusters 30-Jul 8:00 AM DeLuca RI Thunder Levesque Orland A's
30-Jul 10:00 AM Short Beach Great Lakes Sharks NH Comets 30-Jul 10:00 AM DeLuca TC Tremors CT Seahawks Black
30-Jul 12:15 PM Short Beach RI Thunder Levesque Team LI 2002 30-Jul 12:15 PM DeLuca Jersey Outlaws NH Black Widows
30-Jul 2:15 PM Short Beach C Losers 30-Jul 2:15 PM DeLuca C Winners
30-Jul 4:30 PM Short Beach D Losers 30-Jul 4:30 PM DeLuca D Winners
Team Score Team Score Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:00 AM John #1 OFC Heat 02 CT Rockets 30-Jul 8:00 AM Bird #1 Dirt Dawgs Lady Bandits
30-Jul 10:00 AM John #1 Conklin Raiders Raiders 30-Jul 10:00 AM Bird #1 NE Hurricanes Blue Turnin2 2020
30-Jul 12:00 PM John #1 30-Jul 12:15 PM Bird #1 B Winners
30-Jul 2:00 PM John #1 A Losers 30-Jul 2:15 PM Bird #1 E Winners
30-Jul 4:00 PM John #1 30-Jul 4:30 PM Bird #1 Orland A's Team LI 2002
Team Score Team Score Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:15 AM John #3 RI Thunder Russ LI Crush 2002 30-Jul 8:15 AM Bird #3 RI Gold Valley Fusion
30-Jul 10:15 AM John #3 NE Hurricane Seacoast Xtreme Chaos 30-Jul 10:15 AM Bird #3 CT Seahawks MAYSA Eagle Pride
30-Jul 12:15 PM John #3 30-Jul 12:30 PM Bird #3 B Losers
30-Jul 2:15 PM John #3 A Winners 30-Jul 2:30 PM Bird #3 E Losers
30-Jul 4:15 PM John #3 30-Jul 4:45 PM Bird #3 Boston Batbusters NH Black Widows
12U
Date Time Field Team Score Team Score Date Time Field Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 10:00 AM Short Beach Great Lake Sharks NH Comets 30-Jul 10:00 AM DeLuca TC Tremors CT Seahawks Black
30-Jul 2:00 PM John #1 A Winners 30-Jul 2:15 PM John#3 A Losers
Team Score Team Score Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:00 AM John #1 OFC Heat 02 CT Rockets 30-Jul 8:15 AM John #3 RI Thunder Russ LI Crush 2002
30-Jul 12:15 PM Bird #1 B Winners 30-Jul 12:30 PM Bird #3 B Losers
Team Score Team Score Team Score Team Score
30-Jul 8:00 AM Bird #1 Dirt Dawgs Lady Bandits 30-Jul 8:15 AM Bird #3 RI Gold Valley Fusion
30-Jul 2:15 PM DeLuca C Winners 30-Jul 2:15 PM Short Beach C Losers
30-Jul 10:00 AM Bird #1 NE Hurricane Blues Turnin2 2020 30-Jul 10:15 AM Bird #3 CT Seahawks MAYSA Eagle Pride
30-Jul 4:30 PM DeLuca D Winners 30-Jul 4:30 PM Short Beach D Losers
30-Jul 10:00 AM John #1 Conklin Raiders Raiders 30-Jul 10:15 AM John #3 NE Hurricane Seacoast Xtreme Chaos
30-Jul 2:15 PM Bird #1 E Winners 30-Jul 2:30 PM Bird #3 E Losers
30-Jul 8:00 AM DeLuca RI Thunder Levesque Orland A's
30-Jul 12:15 PM Short Beach RI Levesque Team LI 2002
30-Jul 4:30 PM Bird #1 Orland A's Team LI 2002
30-Jul 8:00 AM Short Beach Jersey Outlaws Boston Batbusters
DeLuca Jersey Outlaws NH Black Widows

Draw for Bracket held at Birdseye Complex following final Pool game